English (Loans)
qualified borrowing [correct]
DEF: Borrowings by IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] after July 1, 1982(i. e., based on the pool-based variable lending rate), using proxy borrowings.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunts de référence [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Préstamos)
empréstitos calificados [masculine noun, plural]