English (Toiletries)
bubble bath [correct]; foam bath [correct]; foaming bath
DEF: bubble bath : a bath perfumed and softened by a solution, crystals, or powder that forms surface bubbles.
French (Articles de toilette)
bain moussant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Publicité pour les produits RoC.