English (Household Articles - Various; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
bathtub mat [correct]; bathtub rug [correct]
DEF: A rubber mat with suction cups on one side to protect from slips and falls while showering or taking a bath.
French (Articles ménagers divers; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
tapis de baignoire [correct, masculine noun]; tapis antidérapant pour baignoire [masculine noun]
DEF: Tapis de caoutchouc muni de ventouses adhérant à la baignoire et servant à prémunir contre chutes ou glissades en prenant un bain ou une douche.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
alfombra antideslizante [correct, feminine noun]; alfombrilla antideslizante [correct, feminine noun, Spain]