English (Household Articles - Various)
nonslip bath mat [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 33 06.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
tapis de bain antidérapant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 33 06.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
alfombra antideslizante [correct, feminine noun]