English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bats [correct]; Tsova-Tush [correct]; Tsova-Tushian [correct]
DEF: A language spoken in the Caucasus in the Chichen-Inguish(formerly A. S. R. R.) and the Akmeta district of the Georgian(formerly S. S. R.). Bats has no written form and its speaker use Georgian as their literary language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bats [correct, masculine noun]; batsbi [correct, masculine noun]; tsova-tush [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue caucasienne du groupe nakh parlée par quelques centaines de locuteurs en Georgie.