English (Mechanical Components)
support and spreader batten
CONT: Vertical Stiffeners - support and spreader battens of glass fibre reinforced polyester.
French (Composants mécaniques)
nervure de support et de tension [feminine noun]
CONT: Raidisseurs verticaux - Nervures de support et de tension en polyester renforcé de fibre de verre.