English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
full batten
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
latte forcée [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.