English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Food Industries)
batter-and-breading machine [correct]; batter breading machine; breading coating machine
CONT: Feature of Batter Breading Machine : Keep the batter homogeneous and recycle to use. Can pump both light and thick batter. Breading by falling or immersing. Products are breaded evenly.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie de l'alimentation)
enrobeuse-paneuse [correct, feminine noun]; paneuse-enrobeuse [feminine noun]; machine à paner et enrober [feminine noun]
OBS: Pouvant utiliser tous les types de chapelure classiques dites orientales, flocons de pomme de terre, etc.
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Industria alimentaria)
máquina empanadora rebozadora [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Máquina Empanadora Rebozadora. Este equipo permite el rebozado de todo tipo de carnes. Con ajuste de espesor y dosificación de pan.