English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
Bose-Chaudhury-Hocquenhem code; BCH code
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
code Bose-Chaudhury-Hocquenhem [masculine noun]; code BCH [masculine noun]