English (Cattle Raising)
Belgian Blue [correct]
DEF: A cattle breed from Belgium.
French (Élevage des bovins)
Blanc-bleu [correct, feminine noun]; Race de la Moyenne et Haute Belgique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Race bovine.