English (Education Theory and Methods; Language Teaching)
bilingual education [correct]; bilingual schooling [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Enseignement des langues)
enseignement bilingue [correct, masculine noun]; éducation bilingue [feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Enseñanza de idiomas)
enseñanza bilingüe [correct, feminine noun]