English (Labour and Employment; Federal Administration)
bilingual non-imperative position
French (Travail et emploi; Administration fédérale)
bilingue, nomination non impérative
OBS: Désignation du profil linguistique des avis de concours.
OBS: Source(s) : CD 06-89.