English (Labelling (Packaging); Restrictive Practices (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
bilingual labelling [correct]
CONT: The requirements for bilingual labelling will be phased in over a five-year period, beginning January 1, 2003, as registrations are granted.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
étiquetage bilingue [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'étiquetage bilingue - L'article 39 du Règlement sur les produits antiparasitaires (RPA) permet l'utilisation de l'anglais, du français ou des deux langues sur les étiquettes de produits antiparasitaires.