English (The Press (News and Journalism))
bilingual publication [correct]
CONT: In bilingual publications, Notice will appear in both English (and French) and the appropriate Native language(s).
French (Presse écrite)
publication bilingue [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans les publications bilingues, la notification paraîtra en Anglais ou en Français et dans la ou les langues autochtones appropriées.