English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Bilingual Units
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Unités bilingues [feminine noun]; UB [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique militaire de la section de Winnipeg.