English (Management Operations (General))
Committee on Language Policy
OBS: Used to be Policy Committee on Bilingualism
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
comité de politique linguistique [masculine noun]
OBS: Remplace «Comité de politique sur le bilinguisme».