English (Road Construction Materials; Petroleum Asphalts; Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
bitumen binder soil stabilization
French (Matériaux de constr. (Voies de circulation); Bitumes; Liants et mastics (Construction))
stabilisation des sols par liants bitumineux [feminine noun]