English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Pitch, Emulsified Coal Tar, Mineral Colloid Type, Filled, for Coating Bituminous Pavements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-39M, 1977
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsion de brai de houille fillerisée, de type colloïdal minéral, pour enduction des chaussées asphaltées [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-39M, 1977