English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Coal, Bituminous, Subbituminous and Lignite [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 18-GP-7, 1969
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Charbon bitumineux, subbitumineux et lignite [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 18-GP-7, 1969