English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Membrane, Modified, Bituminous, Prefabricated, and Reinforced for Roofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-56M, 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Membrane bitumineuse modifiée, préfabriquée et renforcée, pour le revêtement des toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-56M, 1980