English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bituminous Solvent Type Paint [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.108-M89.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture bitumineuse de type solvant [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.108-M89.