English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
co-mingling of bivalves
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
mélange de mollusques bivalves [masculine noun]