English (Human Behaviour; Citizenship and Immigration)
bizarre behavior [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Comportement humain; Citoyenneté et immigration)
comportement inhabituel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.