English (Martial Arts; Combat Sports (General))
black belt [correct]
OBS: Specifically judo. Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Also a taekwondo term.
French (Arts martiaux; Sports de combat (Généralités))
ceinture noire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Artes marciales; Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
cinturón negro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de taekwondo.