English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
phytocollite [correct]
DEF: A black, gelatinous, nitrogenous humic body occurring beneath or within peat deposits.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
phytocollite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété gélatineuse de lignite.
Spanish (Combustibles fósiles sólidos)
fitocolita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variedad de lignito gelatinoso.