English (Soil Science)
gleyed rego black chernozem [correct]; GLR.BLC [correct]
OBS: A soil of the chernozemic order.
OBS: gleyed rego black chernozem; GLR. BLC : designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
chernozem noir régosolique gleyifié [correct, masculine noun]; CHNR.RQGL [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sol de l'ordre chernozémique.
CONT: chernozem noir régosolique gleyifié; CHNR.RQGL : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.