English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Wing's black coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Schizopathidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail noir de Wing [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Schizopathidae.