English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
false-lined black coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Cladopathidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail noir à quatre rangées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Cladopathidae.