English (Writing Instruments; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Braille writing equipment [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 24 15.
French (Instruments d'écriture; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
équipement pour écrire le braille [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 24 15.