English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other vascular syndromes of brain in cerebrovascular diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: G46.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres syndromes vasculaires cérébraux au cours de maladies cérébrovasculaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G46.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otros síndromes vasculares encefálicos en enfermedades cerebrovasculares [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G46.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.