English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
circumscribed brain atrophy [correct]
OBS: G31.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
atrophie cérébrale circonscrite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G31.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
atrofia cerebral circunscrita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G31.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.