English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorder of brain, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G93.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affection du cerveau, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastorno del encéfalo, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G93.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.