English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
anoxic brain damage, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G93.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
lésion cérébrale anoxique, non classée ailleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
lesión cerebral anóxica, no clasificada en otra parte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.