English (Finance; Stock Exchange; Insurance)
brokerage [correct]
DEF: The business of a broker.
French (Finances; Bourse; Assurances)
courtage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Activité professionnelle d'un courtier.
Spanish (Finanzas; Bolsa de valores; Seguros)
correduría [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oficio o ejercicio de corredor.