English (Stock Exchange)
upstairs market [correct]
DEF: ... an off-exchange market where buyers and sellers negotiate in the "upstairs" trading rooms of brokerage firms.
French (Bourse)
marché interne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'une bourse.