English (Investment)
brokerage [correct]
French (Investissements et placements)
courtage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Activité d'un cambiste ou d'un courtier.
Spanish (Inversiones)
corretaje [correct, masculine noun]; correduría [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Diligencia y trabajo que pone el corredor en los ajustes y ventas.