English (Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics)
brokering services [correct]; brokerage services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique)
services de courtage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.