English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Citizenship and Immigration)
brokerage firm stock option [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Citoyenneté et immigration)
formule d'achat d'actions de firme de courtage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.