English (Foreign Trade)
brokerage fees [correct]; brokerage charges [correct]
OBS: for the importation and exportation of goods.
French (Commerce extérieur)
frais de courtage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: liés à l'importation et à l'exportation des produits
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comisiones de corretaje [correct, feminine noun]; honorarios de corretaje [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: por la importación y exportación de productos.