English (Labour and Employment; Recruiting of Personnel)
brokerage system [correct]
CONT: Institute a brokerage system whereby both the manager and the candidate are prepared for job interviews....
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Travail et emploi; Recrutement du personnel)
système de courtage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Instaurer un système de courtage permettant à la fois aux gestionnaires et aux candidats de se préparer aux entrevues d'embauche [...].
OBS: Équité en emploi.