English (Internet and Telematics)
Services Brokering Capabilities [correct, plural]
CONT: Services Brokering Capabilities-That Canadians can interact with the federal government as one organization, so that they are not required to navigate through federal organizations and re-enter information when involved with different government information, programs, and services.
OBS: Usually in plural
French (Internet et télématique)
capacités de courtage de services [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Capacités de courtage de services - Les Canadiens peuvent interagir avec le gouvernement fédéral constituant une seule organisation, de façon qu'ils ne doivent pas naviguer à travers plusieurs organismes fédéraux et entrer de nouveau de l'information lorsqu'ils ont affaire à différents programmes, services et sources d'information du gouvernement.
OBS: Généralement au pluriel