English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tetraethyl ammonium bromide; tetraethylammonium bromide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bromure de tétraéthylammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bromuro de tetraetilamonio [masculine noun]