English (Medication; Bronchi)
bronchodilator [correct]
DEF: A drug that causes the bronchi to dilate.
French (Médicaments; Bronches)
bronchodilatateur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Substance destinée à faire dilater les bronches.
Spanish (Medicamentos; Bronquios)
broncodilatador [masculine noun]