English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
laryngeal-bronchial telescope [correct]
DEF: ... a tubular endoscopic device that is used to examine the larynx and bronchial tree tissue structure under fiberoptic illumination and optical magnification.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
télescope laryngo-bronchique [proposal, masculine noun]