English (Respiratory System; Toxicology)
occupational bronchial allergy
OBS: Bronchial asthma and spasmodic asthma are unnecessary synonyms for asthma, as all asthma is bronchial and spasmodic.
French (Appareil respiratoire; Toxicologie)
bronchopathie spastique allergique professionnelle [feminine noun]