English (The Heart)
greater-than-first-degree block [correct]
CONT: Contraindications [for propanolol] Bronchospasm, including bronchial asthma; allergic rhinitis during pollen season; sinus bradycardia and greater-than-first-degree block; cardiogenic shock;....
French (Cœur)
bloc AV d'un degré supérieur à un [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Contre-indications [pour le propranolol] : Bronchospasme incluant l'asthme bronchique; rhinite allergique durant la saison du pollen; bradycardie sinusale et bloc AV d'un degré supérieur à un (...).