English (Bronchi)
composite oat-cell bronchogenic carcinoma [proposal]
OBS: bronchogenic carcinoma : carcinoma of the lung, so called because it arises from the epithelium of the bronchial tree.
OBS: oat cell carcinoma: a small-cell carcinoma.
French (Bronches)
carcinome composite à cellules en grains d'avoine du poumon [correct, masculine noun]