English (Bacterial Diseases; Respiratory Tract; Bronchi)
tuberculosis of larynx, trachea and bronchus, without mention of bacteriological or histological confirmation [correct]
OBS: A16.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Voies respiratoires; Bronches)
tuberculose du larynx, de la trachée et des bronches, sans mention de confirmation bactériologique ou histologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A16.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.