English (Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
cast bronze spring eye bushing
CONT: Cast bronze spring eye bushings for rise in the manufacture of truck springs.
French (Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
bague en bronze coulé pour œillet de ressort [feminine noun]
CONT: Bagues en bronze coulé pour œillets de ressorts devant servir à la fabrication de ressorts de camions.