English (Archaeology)
Aegean civilization
OBS: the civilization of the islands in Aegean Sea, Greece and Crete, at the Bronze Age-3000 to 1200 B. C.-including Cycladic, Minoan and Helladic periods
French (Archéologie)
civilisation égéenne