English (Hollow Glassware)
bronze casting [correct]
OBS: casting: any article obtained by the process of casting: pièce coulée.
OBS: brass casting: laiton coulé, iron casting: fonte coulée.
French (Verre creux)
bronze coulé [masculine noun]; pièce coulée en bronze [feminine noun]
OBS: Ces pièces servent à fabriquer des moules pour la fabrication du verre.