English (Nuclear Physics)
unirradiated fuel
CONT: Bruce Power Inc. stated that the handling and redeployment of the unirradiated fuel would therefore not pose a significant challenge.
French (Physique nucléaire)
combustible non irradié [masculine noun]
CONT: Bruce Power Inc. a soutenu que la manutention et le redéploiement du combustible non irradié ne seraient donc pas problématiques.