English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Margaret Bruce Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 50° 49′ 5″ N, 98° 48′ 9″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial Margaret-Bruce [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 49′ 5″ N, 98° 48′ 9″ O.