English (Veterinary Drugs)
strain 19 vaccine [correct]
DEF: Low virulence strain(of Brucella abortus) used as a live vaccine against bovine brucellosis.
French (Médicaments vétérinaires)
vaccin B-19 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pour la brucellose (le B désigne le nom Buck)