English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
greater burnet saxifrage [correct]; Pimpinella magna [Latin]
OBS: Family N.O. Umbilliferae.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
grand boucage [correct, masculine noun]; Pimpinella magna [Latin]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
pimpinela mayor [feminine noun]; pimpinela negra [feminine noun]; saxífraga mayor [feminine noun]; Pimpinella magna [Latin]