English (Solid Fuel Heating)
solid fuel burning installation [correct]
CONT: The chimney is one of the most important, yet most neglected and misunderstood portion of any solid fuel burning installation.
French (Chauffage aux combustibles solides)
appareil utilisant des combustibles solides [masculine noun]