English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textile Fabrics-Burning Behaviour-Measurement of Flame Spread Properties of Vertically Oriented Specimens [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.3-94/ISO 6941:1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - Comportement au feu - Détermination des propriétés de propagation de flamme d'éprouvettes orientées verticalement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.3-94/ISO 6941:1984