English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Burning Behaviour-Selection of Methods [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Comportement au feu - Choix des méthodes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27-M88