English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Burning Behaviour of Textiles and Textile Products-Vocabulary [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.175-M87 Part 1/ISO 4880-1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Comportement au feu des textiles et des produits textiles - Vocabulaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.175-M87 Part 1/ISO 4880-1984