English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles Fabrics-Burning Behaviour-Determination of Ease of Ignition of Vertically Oriented Specimens [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.4-94/ISO 6940:1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - Comportement au feu - Détermination de la facilité d'allumage d'éprouvettes orientées verticalement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.4-94/ISO 6940:1984