English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
fenobucarb [correct]; (RS)-2-sec-butylphenyl methylcarbamate [correct, see observation]
OBS: Insecticide.
OBS: RS; sec: These capital letters and this prefix must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C12H17NO2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
fénobucarbe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecticide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C12H17NO2