English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Trucking (Road Transport); Farm Tractors; Armour)
cab [correct]
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Camionnage; Tracteurs agricoles; Arme blindée)
cabine [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; module conduite [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: cabine : terme uniformisé par le Comité de terminologie française du Conseil de doctrine et de tactique de l'Armée de terre.
Spanish (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Transporte por camión; Tractores agrícolas; Fuerzas blindadas)
cabina [correct, feminine noun]