English (Games and Toys (General))
Tea Service [correct]
DEF: Miniature plastic tea set for four with Cabbage Patch Kids design.
OBS: Cabbage Patch Kids. H. G. Toys(Italy).
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Service à thé [correct]
DEF: Service à thé miniature en plastique avec quatre couverts à l'effigie des "Bouts de choux".
OBS: P'tits bouts de choux. H.G. Toys, Italie.