English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
calamus extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait d'acore [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de cálamo [masculine noun]