English (Botany)
calamus root
OBS: Product collected directly from the plant Acorus calamus.
French (Botanique)
acore vrai [masculine noun]
OBS: Produit prélévé directement sur le végétal Acorus calamus.
Spanish (Botánica)
raíz de acoro [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto recogido directamente de la planta Acorus calamus.