English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
(1R, 2S)-rel-1, 2-cyclohexanedicarboxylic acid calcium salt(1 : 1) [correct, see observation]
OBS: R;S;rel: These capital letters and this word must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel de calcium de l'acide rel-(1R,2S)-cyclohexane-1,2-dicarboxylique (1:1) [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: R;S;rel : Ces lettres majuscules et ce mot s'écrivent en italique.