English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1, 2-dihydroxy-9, 10-anthracenedione, calcium salt(1 : 1) [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel de calcium de la 1,2-dihydroxyanthracène-9,10-dione (1:1) [correct, masculine noun]