English (Mineralogy)
ganomatite [correct]
DEF: A mineral... consisting of a colorless to gray silicate of lead and calcium in tetragonal crystals or massive.
French (Minéralogie)
ganomatite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniate naturel de fer amorphe.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
ganomatita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniato de hierro amorfo cuyas concreciones, similares a las de la pittizita, resultan de la descomposición del mispíquel.