English (Mineralogy)
castellite [correct]
OBS: A mineral. It is a silicate of titanium and calcium.
French (Minéralogie)
castellite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de sphène.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
castellita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nombre dado a una de las variedades de la esfena.