English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Calcium Silicate Thermal Insulation for Piping, Machinery and Boilers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.2-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique au silicate de calcium, pour tuyauterie, machinerie et chaudières [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.2-95