English (Mineralogy)
johnstrupite [correct]
DEF: A silicate of the cerium metals, calcium and sodium chiefly, with titanium and fluorine;...
French (Minéralogie)
johnstrupite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluosilicate naturel de titane, cérium, calcium et sodium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
johnstrupita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluosilicato complejo de titanio, cerio, calcio, sodio, aluminio, hierro y magnesio; sus cristales de color verde, pertenecen al sistema monoclínico.