English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
call forward - all calls [correct, officially approved]; follow-me call forwarding
OBS: call forward - all calls: term officially approved by Bell Canada.
OBS: follow-me call forwarding : has been taken from a list supplied by the Bell Canada Linguistic Services.
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
renvoi automatique - tous appels [correct, masculine noun]; renvoi automatique tous appels [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Système SL-1, un système de commutation téléphonique privé.
OBS: renvoi automatique tous appels : terme uniformisé par Bell Canada.