English (Investment)
call loan market
French (Investissements et placements)
marché au jour le jour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
mercado diario [masculine noun]; mercado de préstamos a la vista [masculine noun]; mercado de préstamos pagaderos a la demanda [masculine noun]